Les diplomés de l'IEF

 

1ère  PROMOTION: 1984, Promotion Omar BONGO

 

SECTION ECONOMIE

  1. EWORE Jean-François
  2. MEYE BEKOUROU BE OBAME
  3. NGUEMA EDZANG Léopold
  4. NTCHELE Françoise
  5. OWONO-BOURDETTES Pierre

SECTION : FINANCES PUBLIQUES

  1. BEKALE BE NZOGHE Jean-Pierre
  2. MBA ALLOGO Fidèle
  3. MORO NGOGO Guillaume
  4. MOUNGUENOU-MOULOUNGUI Jean-de-Dieu

SECTION : GESTION D’ENTREPRISE

  1. AMBOUROUE Alain Charles
  2. DOUKAGA KOUMBA Benjamin
  3. M’BOUMBA Etienne
  4. MAGNAGA MVOU Dieudonné
  5. MEBALEY Didier Guy
  6. MEKA-ME-NDONG Arthur
  7. MEKOSSANGOYE Bruno
  8. NDJIMBI Jean de Dieu

 

2EME PROMOTION: 1985, Promotion Léon MEBIAME

 

SECTION : ECONOMIE

  1. ADOTE LOUZET Emmanuel
  2. ANVANE EVINA Jean-Bernard
  3. MEBALE M’BA MENIE Bernabe
  4. MPAGA Charlotte
  5. OLLOMO EBANG Jean Hilaire
  6. OWONO M’BA Jean

 

SECTION : FINANCES PUBLIQUES

  1. BOUSSAMBA BOUCKA JEAN
  2. EMANE ALLOGHO Valentin
  3. MAGANGA BAKITA Pierre
  4. ONDO NDONG Lambert
  5. ONDO MESSA Simon
  6. ONDO N’GUEMA Marcelin

 

3EME PROMOTION:1986, Promotion:Georges RAWIRI

 

SECTION : GESTION D’ENTREPRISE

  1. ADIWA-ANTONY François de Paul
  2. AMBOUROUE ROGOMBE Louise (née CARDOT)
  3. ANGWE André
  4. BEKALE AKWE M’ABESSOLO Thérese née MENGUE
  5. BENGONE B’EYELE Lambert
  6. DIVASSA N’FAA
  7. MIHINDOU ILOUNGOU Timothée
  8. MOUELE Alphonse

 

SECTION : FINANCES PUBLIQUES

  1. BOUTAMBA MBINA Alexis
  2. M’BADINGA-M’BADINGA Ludovic
  3. RISSONGA Arsene

 

4EME PROMOTION:1987, Promotion Sipamio BERRE

 

SECTION : FINANCES PUBLIQUES

  1. APERANO Marc
  2. MBA Marie-Antoinette née MIMVA
  3. MOUDOUMA PAGA Laurent
  4. NDONG BIYOGHO Jean-Philippe
  5. POSSO Noël Landry
  6. YOUBI LAGHA Pascal

SECTION : GESTION D’ENTREPRISE

  1. ABOGHE ELLA René
  2. DEMBET-DEMBET Léon
  3. EKO née NTSAME ASSEKO Lucie
  4. MOUTSINGA Mylano
  5. N’GOMO NDONG Blaise
  6. NDONG MBA Didier Henri
  7. OKOULATSONGO Yolande
  8. OMBIEME Aimé
  9. OVEH EFAME Anatole

 

5EME PROMOTION: 1988, René RADEMBINO CONIQUET 

 

SECTION : FINANCES PUBLIQUES

  1. ASSELE EBINDA Yolande
  2. BENGONE BAYI Fidèle
  3. EYEGHE Ali
  4. THATY Pierre Dieudonné

SECTION : GESTION D’ENTREPRISE

  1. BITEGHE BI-NANG Daniel
  2. BOUKANGO Jean-Paul
  3. KENGUEL Michel
  4. KOMANDA Jean-Paul
  5. NKOA Alphonse
  6. LEBONDO LEMMALY Vincent
  7. MBOULOU Jean-jacques
  8. OVONO NDONG Albert

 

6EME PROMOTION: 1989, Promotion  MAMALEPOT JEAN-FELIX

 

SECTION : FINANCES PUBLIQUES

  1. BIBALOU -KOUMBA Moïse
  2. MBA MEZUI Ernest

SECTION : GESTION D’ENTREPRISE

  1. DOSSOU Jean François
  2. NTOUTOUME OYONE Jean-Claude
  3. ONDO NGUEMA Lambert
  4. TSIABA Gisele Blandine
  5. WORA Louis-Martin

 

7EME PROMOTION: 1990, Promotion MINKO HENRY

 

SECTION : FINANCES PUBLIQUES

  1. ABESSO-MINTO’O Pierre-Magloire
  2. MANDOUKOU Jean-benoît
  3. MASSAVALA-MABOUMBA Frédérick
  4. MBA BETBEDER Saint-yves Jean
  5. MBOUMBA Clarisse Vanessa

SECTION : GESTION D’ENTREPRISE

  1. AKOPO Anicette
  2. IWANGOU Jovin Ange
  3. NDOUTOUM Jean-Pierre
  4. ZE OVONO Jean-Baptiste

 

8EME PROMOTION: 1991, Promotion AYO-IGUENDHA CLAUDE

 

SECTION : FINANCES PUBLIQUES

  1. NDONG MVE Noël

SECTION : GESTION D’ENTREPRISE

  1. BIBA Charles
  2. BOUMAH Eric de Saint-Félix
  3. ITOUMBA Guy patrick
  4. NGUEMA ABAGA Emmanuel

 

9EME PROMOTION : 1992, Promotion Eugene CAPITO

 

SECTION FINANCES PUBLIQUES

  1. BOUSSAMBA Honoré

 

SECTION : GESTION D’ENTREPRISE

  1. ANGUE MINKO Amélie
  2. BEKALE-BE-NGUEMA Grégoire
  3. DIRAMBA Jean
  4. MBOULA Pierre-Marie
  5. MOUKETOU Césaire Aubin
  6. OBOUNI Jean-Pascal
  7. OGANDAGA Cyriaque
  8. RAKILO Christian Aimé
  9. WAIDI LOUKOUMANOU

 

10 EME PROMOTION:1993,Promotion  DOUPAMBY MATOKA

 

SECTION : FINANCES PUBLIQUES

  1. LOYE Daniel
  2. MAKAGA MPIGA KOUMA Annaïck
  3. MBINA Annette Nicole
  4. MEYE BIKA Pierre Célestin
  5. NGUEMA MEYE Paul-Henri

 

SECTION : GESTION D’ENTREPRISE

  1. BIYE Emmanuel jean Didier
  2. ESSONO NDOH Guy-Serge

 

11EME PROMOTION:1993, Promotion JEAN PING

 

SECTION : FINANCES PUBLIQUES

  1. KASSA Lazarre
  2. LEYAMA ETINGUI Liliane Sylvia
  3. MBA ABESSOLO Médard Martial
  4. NGUEMA OBIANG Nicaise
  5. ONDO METO’O Symolin

SECTION : GESTION D’ENTREPRISE

  1. NGOME MBA Jean-Jacques
  2. NZENG Jean-jacques
  3. OKOUMBA DENGUE Jean-Paul

 

12EME PROMOTION: 1995, Promotion MARIE MADELEINE MBORANTSUO

 

SECTION : FINANCES PUBLIQUES

  1. AKOUME MBA Ruth Solange
  2. ASSIMBO REMBOUROU Jean Remy
  3. LARIOT OMBENY RICHARD Hervé
  4. MOMOMBA Fidèle
  5. OGANDAGA Jean-Marie
  6. OSSOUKA RAPONDA Rose Christiane
  7. OVONO Esperance Marie Brigitte

SECTION : GESTION D’ENTREPRISE

  1. BIGNOUMBA Patrick Hervé
  2. EBE Christian
  3. KOUMBA Apollinaire
  4. NGARI Aristide
  5. ONONO Guy Didier
  6. OTO’O NGOUA Lambert

 

13EME PROMOTION: 1996, Promotion Dr Paulin AUBAME NGUEMA

 

SECTION : FINANCES PUBLIQUES

  1. GOUABA Patricia
  2. IBOUANGA Bonjean
  3. MFA OBIANG Modeste
  4. MVE ASSOUMOU Bernadin
  5. NFA MEZUI Lévy-Grégoire
  6. OBIANG BIYOGHO Charlemagne
  7. TSAMBA Michel

SECTION : GESTION D’ENTREPRISE

  1. DELICAT Didier Michel
  2. IBINGA-KOULA Juste
  3. MAHMOUD OKABA Hamidou
  4. MANOMBA Philomene
  5. MOULOUNGUI Roger
  6. MOUSSAVOU Guy Roger
  7. OVONE NGNINGONE Arlette
  8. TIWINOT Francis Thierry

 

14EME PROMOTION 1997, Promotion Fabien OWONO NGUEMA

 

SECTION : FINANCES PUBLIQUES

  1. BOUBATA Zépyrin
  2. EMANE ESSIE Hubert
  3. NTOUTOUME AYI Jean Gaspard

 

15EME PROMOTION: 1998,Promotion  FAUSTIN BOUKOUBI

 

SECTION : FINANCES PUBLIQUES

  1. ABESSOLO Guy Methode
  2. ABESSOLO EDZO Didier
  3. ABESSOLO Edith Georgina
  4. ABOU Pierre
  5. AKARE OBIANG Albertine
  6. AWAYOGO Eugène Marcel
  7. ELLA ALLOGHO Bernard
  8. FAMA FAMA Faustin-Fils
  9. MAPAGA Christian
  10. METOGO Jeannette Edith

 

16EME PROMOTION: 1999, Promotion HENRI-CLAUDE OYIMA

 

SECTION : FINANCES PUBLIQUES

  1. AVOME NGOME Sylvie Véronèse
  2. BILALA Pie Bernard
  3. BOUCAH BRAHIME Brice
  4. MAPANGOU Pierre Celestin
  5. MATAMBA KOMBILA Scholastique
  6. MATSINGA Alexandre
  7. MBA MVET Hugues Maixent
  8. MBUME-KING Karine
  9. NDO Christian
  10. NZEMBI Jean Bosco
  11. YENO NGAYI Jean Hugues

SECTION : GESTION D’ENTREPRISE

  1. ANOUMBA YENOT FLORE
  2. AYOT Gilbert
  3. MAKAYA Guy Hervé
  4. MBAYE Eric Parfait
  5. MINKO Thierry
  6. N’GOTIENI-ODOUA Nicaise
  7. NYAMAT BANTSIVA Danielle

 

17EME PROMOTION:2000-2001 Promotion PIERRE OBAME ONDO

 

SECTION : FINANCES PUBLIQUES

  1. ELLA BITEGHE Jean François
  2. EYEGHE NZE Emmanuel
  3. MBA ASSEKO Crépin Rolando
  4. MBENG EYENE Pierre
  5. MINTO’O EBANG Alex Junior
  6. MOUSSAVOU Sosthène
  7. NZINENGUI Edmé
  8. OBAME NZE Clotaire
  9. OKIAMA MBOUROU Patricia

SECTION : GESTION D’ENTREPRISE

  1. MAPESSI Paul
  2. MBOUMBA LASSY Paule
  3. MOMBO Claude
  4. NDONG NGOUA Georges
  5. NGAMBIA Magloire
  6. NZAMBA MIKOLO Claude Léandre
  7. ONDO ZUE Nathalie

 

18EME PROMOTION:2002

 

SECTION : FINANCES PUBLIQUES

  1. BINDANG Eunice-Jessica
  2. BOUKA-BOUKA Jean-jacques
  3. EKWA Irène née ABOGHE ONDO
  4. EYAMA ONDO JEAN-Noël
  5. ITSANA Pacôme
  6. MAVOUNGOU Mathias
  7. MBEZE NGUI Marie-Sylvie
  8. MENGUE Marie-jeanne
  9. MORAU ABA'A Wilfried
  10. NGOUA Hervé
  11. NZAMBA Simplice
  12. OLOUMOU Christian
  13. ONDO MEGNE Jean-Jacques
  14. SAMBA Guy Nazair

19EME PROMOTION:2003

 

SECTION : FINANCES PUBLIQUES

  1. AUBAME NDONG Hughes-Justin
  2. BOUSSOUKA Joseph
  3. BOUKA MANGANDA Alain
  4. BOUKAMBA MAVANDJI Hervé
  5. BOULOUBOU Léandre
  6. DONGO Jean Serge
  7. ESSONO NGUEMA
  8. KAMBANGOYE Tina Maryse
  9. MALONGA Francine
  10. MEKAME OSSOUMA Célestin
  11. MFOULA MBOME Edouard
  12. MOUNKALA TCHEMO Bruno
  13. MOUKAGA Cyr Simphorien
  14. MINSTA Pierre Thierry
  15. SOUMBOU Patrick
  16. TATY MAVOUNGOU Jean H
  17. OBANA ESSEME Prisque Hortense
  18. OPIRA ONGALA Hyacinthe
  19. YALIS ONGALLA Patrick Rodrigue

SECTION : GESTION D’ENTREPRISE

  1. BETOE MINTOGHE Annick Yolande
  2. ESSONO ELLA Hubert Max
  3. LENDOYE Ghislain-Firmin
  4. MAGULU MA MUSAVU Luc Evrard
  5. MFA NGUEMA Hugues
  6. MOUENDJI Kenny Pierre-Célestin
  7. MPOUNAH Maryse Cynthia
  8. NKENE BIYO’O Anne
  9. NSTAME NDZIGUE Huguette RaÏssa
  10. NDONG NKOUNA JACQUES
  11. ONGOLLO NEMBE Hugues Sorel
  12. OGOULA ANOTHO Hermann
  13. MOHESSOU Stephan

 

20EME PROMOTION SECTION : 2004 

 

Section: FINANCES PUBLIQUES

  1. BASSESSELET Marcellin
  2. EMANE BIE Charles Eric
  3. EKIKI ELLA Jédéon
  4. ETOUGHE NYINZE Pauline Edwige
  5. EDZANG Raphaël
  6. KAMAYA KAMAYA Kévin
  7. MBADINGA MADIYA Hugues Judicaël
  8. MBOULOUNGOU MOULANGA Auxiliatrice
  9. MEZA M’ONDO Emmanuel Brice
  10. MEFANE Yann Steeve
  11. NGUEMA ONDO Bruno
  12. NZAMBA Aimé
  13. OLAME NDONG Sylvain
  14. OYANE MELONG Olga Edith
  15. TALADJI Elodie Chimene

SECTION : GESTION D’ENTREPRISE SECTION : GESTION D’ENTREPRISE

  1. AVOME OKE Durance
  2. BINDZA N’GOMA Honésine
  3. LEYINDA BANGADI
  4. MAROUNDOU Anne-Marie
  5. MOMBO Constant Roger
  6. NTOUTOUME NGWA Thomas
  7. NZAMBA MANGALA
  8. OGOWET LAWSON Hugues
  9. OMOGHE OBAME Josiane

 

21EME PROMOTION:2005

 

SECTION : FINANCES PUBLIQUES

  1. DJEMBI-MAVIOGA Franck-Yvon
  2. IKAPI Eric
  3. IVOULOU Vianney Landry
  4. MBIAME ADZOGOBO Dany Narcisse
  5. MBOUMBA Roland
  6. NDONG ALLOGO Rostand
  7. NGUEMA MVE Innocent
  8. NGOUA Albert
  9. NGOUSSI MAYANGAH Fernand
  10. NKOUELE Gaston
  11. NZAME SOLE Aline
  12. YOUMOU ANDIMI Claude Pamphile
  13. ZUE OVONO Anatole

SECTION : GESTION D’ENTREPRISE

  1. DAVIN Nydie Christelle
  2. DECKOUSSOU Hervé Gildas
  3. KOUMBA Espérance
  4. MILONGOU PEPPE Erline
  5. ONDO MBA Roger
  6. ONDZAGHE Arsène Wilfrid
  7. IPONGA BODI Kern Terence

 

22EME PROMOTION:2006

 

SECTION : GESTION D’ENTREPRISE

  1. ANDJEMBE OKOUMA Chrisos
  2. MABIALA Mérès
  3. MBOUNZYI MAPANGOU MEPAHT Lynda Fleur
  4. MOUBOUYI MILEMBA Ponce Achille
  5. MANOMBA Natacha
  6. NTSAME ENGONGA Minette
  7. OBIANG NDONG Frédéric
  8. OVONO Davy Patrick Charles

SECTION : FINANCES PUBLIQUES

  1. AKOMA NDONG Stéphanie
  2. AKOUE OKEMVELE Nanguie Dominique
  3. BONGO Rodrigue
  4. ESSONO Steve Davy
  5. KOUMBA MAGANGA Serge Alain
  6. MANKASSA NGOUBILI Rodrigue Catross
  7. MOUBAMBA Armel
  8. MANDZA TSOMO Davy Christian
  9. MOMBO Rufin Stécy
  10. NDONG Anita Georgina
  11. NGOUA OBIANG Ghislaine
  12. NKEGNA Joël
  13. NKOT Marie Germaine
  14. N’NANG NDOUME Ulrich Amour
  15. NZIENGUI NZAMBA Aimé Christian
  16. NZOUBA Privat
  17. ONDO ASSOUMOU Abdon S.
  18. OVONO MENGARA Côme

>---Back